R.br.ImePrezimeZvanjeKlub / Sportsko Udruženje:
R.br.ImePrezimeZvanjeKlub / Sportsko Udruženje:
1VladimirVokić7. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
50BrankoBrešćanski6. DANSU "CRA BREŠĆANSKI"
33DraganJagodić
5. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
58AleksandarNikolić
5. DANKRA ZRENJANIN 1995
14MihaljHalasz5. DANK.B.S. „Gozo Šioda“ – Kanjiža/Budo Klub „Senta“
65SlobodanJovanović5. DANKRA "ZMAJEVI"
8MarkoDivjak4. DANSU RA Futog
10IgorMandić4. DANSU „KRA Surčin“
94Hido
Dupljak
4. DANKBSV "AKADEMIK" - Novi Pazar
66DušanJovanović3. DANKRA "ZMAJEVI"
15EmekeHalas3. DANK.B.S. „Gozo Šioda“ – Kanjiža
54GoranRačić3. DANKlub Realnog Aikidoa "Račić" Kragujevac
67MirkoPavićević3. DANSRA "PAVIĆEVIĆ"
24NikolaSimić3. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
11TamaraMandić3. DANSU „KRA Surčin“
64ZoranMilivojević3. DANKRA „Amadeus“
105IvanMilutinović3. DANSU RA „Taido“
37AljošaIvanišević2. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
16AnikoHalas2. DANK.B.S. „Gozo Šioda“ – Kanjiža
18AttilaDomonkoš2. DANK.B.S. „Gozo Šioda“ – Kanjiža
2DraganMilosavljević2. DANKRA „Amadeus“
27ĐorđeMilovanović2. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
12GoranJovašević2. DANKLUB REALNOG AIKIDOA ANĐEO
26MarkoKalajđžić2. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
34MilanKuzmanović2. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
3MilicaMilivojević2. DANKRA „Amadeus“
25NebojšaRosić2. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
4NikolaStanojević2. DANKRA „Amadeus“
36RenataĐetka2. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
35ZdravkoBoškovski2. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
52IvanaSpasojević2. DANSU "CRA BREŠĆANSKI"
43Robert2. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
40JovanMartinović2. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
70MilošJovanović2. DANKRA "ZMAJEVI"
68NikolaKvočka2. DANKRA "ZMAJEVI"
51ŽeljkoPrekpalaj2. DANSU "CRA BREŠĆANSKI"
59Slobodan
Stanaćev
2. DANKRA ZRENJANIN 1995
6PredragVasić2. DANKRA „Amadeus“
9MarkoPredojević2. DANSU RA Futog
73Anton
Ivanović
2. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" POŽAREVAC
100Aleksa
Novaković
2. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
5MirjanaMarjanović1. DANKRA „Amadeus“
7SlobodanZemić1. DANKRA „Amadeus“
13StankoMilutinov1. DANSportski klub „Pokretna Sila“
17TiborOlah1. DANK.B.S. „Gozo Šioda“ – Kanjiža
19EvaBajić1. DANBudo Klub „Senta“
20RadoslavVukadinović1. DANBudo Klub „Senta“
21IvanMarčeta1. DANBudo Klub „Senta“
22ZoltanLenđel1. DANBudo Klub „Realni Aikido“-Čoka
28AleksandarIlić1. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
29AleksandarPetrović1. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
30NevenaBeljin1. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
31MilošKadrispahić1. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
32MarkoStojanović1. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
38GoranFakin1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
39DragicaBogojević1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
41CvetkoErić1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
42SrđanStankov1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
44JovanZlatanović1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
45DejanBulatović1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
46MladenPetković1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
47SvetislavCvijanović1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
48DragoljubSamardžić1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
49NemanjaStepančević1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
53MlađanKrstić1. DANSU "CRA BREŠĆANSKI"
55NevenaJevtović1. DANKlub Realnog Aikidoa "Račić" Kragujevac
56Filip ViktorJovanović1. DANKlub Realnog Aikidoa "Račić" Kragujevac
57Rastko Milošević1. DANKlub Realnog Aikidoa "Račić" Kragujevac
60Duško
Buratović
1. DANKRA ZRENJANIN 1995
61MladenČorokalo
1. DANKRA ZRENJANIN 1995
62Mihalj
Harča
1. DANKRA ZRENJANIN 1995
63NenadMilić
1. DANKRA ZRENJANIN 1995
69AleksandraBajić1. DANKRA "ZMAJEVI"
71DaliborDašić1. DANKRA "ZMAJEVI"
72DarkoRajić1. DANKRA "ZMAJEVI"
74Biljana
Jovanović
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" POŽAREVAC
75Petar
Pantić
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" POŽAREVAC
76Lazar
Mitić
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" POŽAREVAC
77Pavle
Vitomirac
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" POŽAREVAC
78Stefan
Živanović
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" POŽAREVAC
79Dušan
Janković
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" POŽAREVAC
80Aleksandar
Živanović
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" POŽAREVAC
81Jovana
Rakić
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" POŽAREVAC
82Marko
Ocokoljić
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
83Miljan
Đurđević
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
84Stanko
Milutinov
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
85Anđela
Marković
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
86Dijana
Minić
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
87Milica
Matić
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
88Aleksandra
Stevanović
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
89Anđela
Jovanović
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
90Nina
Šljivić
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
91Tea
Miladinović
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
92Marija
Baraksadić
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
93Anđelka
Lazić
1. DANSU "BORILAČKI CENTAR KNEZ MILOŠ" KOSTOLAC
95Milica
Prugić
1. DANKRAiJJ „NOVI SAD“
96MarijaSpirić1. DANSU „KRA Surčin“
97Ede
Harča
1. DANKRA ZRENJANIN 1995
98Nikola
Stevanović
1. DANKLUB REALNOG AIKIDOA ANĐEO
99SvetlanaBulatović
1. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“
101Marko
Maćešev1. DANSU RA „Taido“
102Vladimir
Rovčanin1. DANSU "CRA BREŠĆANSKI"
103Marko
Anđelković
1. DANSU "CRA BREŠĆANSKI"
104
PredragStojisavljević
1. DANSU „CRA VOKIĆ“